Thursday, February 21, 2013

*OFFICIAL MIDNIGHTSTRIP LAUNCH PARTY*


The time is Finally Here!!

I am Launching the new Website ( Midnightstrip313.com ) SOON!!!

So I decided to throw a HUGE Party!!
 
 I would like to Say Thanks to everybody who has been rocking with the STRIP!

I have reached 33,000views Today so you can say business is going GREAT!!

 
 
                                      OH YEAH !!

ITS MY BIRTHDAY TOO…….SO COME OUT AND CELEBRATE WITH   *HENNESSYGODDESS* (ME) TO LAUNCH YOUR NEW INFORMATION STATION AND ANOTHER YEAR OF LIFE !!


**DETROIT STAND UP**

Wednesday, February 20, 2013

NEW VIDEOS!! LIL WAYNE, FUTURE & FRENCH MONTANA!!

Lil Wayne Feat Future & Drake - LOVE ME
 
 
 
 
 
French Montana ft. Diddy, MGK, Los, and Red Cafe - Ocho Cinco
 
 
 
Plz Comment !
 


Wednesday, February 13, 2013

NEW VIDEOS !!!!! DRAKE & RIHANNA!!

OK, OK...... I Know Im supposed to be under Contruction But, these videos hit me Like a MACK truck I Had to Post Them!!! 

DRAKE- STARTED FROM THE BOTTOM 


Drake Momma was on Straight Boss Status in this Video! What Yall Think?? 


RIHANNA- STAY feat. Mikky Ekko 




Rih Rih you killed this one even though you was in the tub the whole time (LOL) . This song has a very deep message i think thats why i love it so much. 



OH YEAH!! You dont need to add your email anymore, JUST COMMENT !! 

Wednesday, February 6, 2013

" MIDNIGHTSTRIP313 NEW LOGO"


 
I FINALLY GOT A LOGO !! SO GET PREPARED FOR THE “MIDNIGHTSTRIP313” TAKEOVER!  THE LOGO MEANS WATCH OUT BECAUSE ANYTHING CAN COME OUT OF THESE SEXY LIPS SO JOIN MY STRIP AND SAY WHATEVER YOU FEEL ABOUT ANYTHING. NO ONE JUDGES YOU ON MY STRIP!
I AM SO EXCITED!! I HAVE SO MUCH IN STORE FOR MY VIEWERS.

Fuckin Problem Remix "MMG STYLE"

I dont even have to say that I Love Stalley because yall already know! So I had to put this HOT AZZ MMG REMIX On the Strip. I knew somebody was going to kill this beat.... So Listen and tell me what you think?
 
 
 
Plz Add Your Email So You Can Comment!!!!


My Blog List

Loading...

Followers

Popular Posts